Συντακτης: Γιώργος Τσαντίκος
Δημοσιευση: 1-11-2019, 09:36
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Hall of brands Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Α' Κατηγορια 2019-20
(7η αγωνιστική)
ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ - ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ  02/11/19 15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ  02/11/19 15:00
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ  02/11/19 15:00
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ  02/11/19 15:00
Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  02/11/19 17:15
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ ΒΟΥΝΟΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ  03/11/19 15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ  03/11/19 15:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ  03/11/19 15:00


MAISON Ε.Π.ΣΗΠ. Β' Κατηγορια 'Ομιλος 2019-20
(7η αγωνιστική)
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ  02/11/19 15:00
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ  02/11/19 15:00
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ  02/11/19 15:00
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ  03/11/19 15:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ  03/11/19 15:00
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ ΤΣΕΠΕΛΟΒΟΥ  03/11/19 15:00
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ ΔΕΛΒΙΝΑΚΙΟΥ  03/11/19 15:00
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  03/11/19 15:00


MAISON Ε.Π.ΣΗΠ. Β' Κατηγορια Β' Ομιλος 2019-20
(7η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΑΓΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 02/11/19 15:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ  02/11/19 15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ  02/11/19 15:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ EPIRUS SPORT 02/11/19 18:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY - Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ (Συνθετικος χλοοτ 03/11/19 15:00
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ  03/11/19 15:00
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ  03/11/19 15:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ EPIRUS SPORT 03/11/19 17:00


Γ' Κατηγορια Α' Ομιλος 2019-20
(5η αγωνιστική)
Α.Σ.ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ  03/11/19 12:00
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - Α.Ε.ΡΙΖΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ  03/11/19 15:00
Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ - ΗΠΕΙΡ.ΜΑΡΜΑΡΩΝ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  03/11/19 17:15


Γ' Κατηγορια Β' Ομιλος 2019-20
(5η αγωνιστική)
ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  03/11/19 13:00
Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ - Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ 03/11/19 15:00
Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  03/11/19 19:30
200 λέξεις απομένουν.
σχετικα αρθρα