Συντακτης: κύριος Τύπος
Δημοσιευση: 18-10-2019, 07:26
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Hall of brands Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Α' Κατηγορία 2019-20
(5η αγωνιστική)
ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ  Σάββατο 16:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΡΥΑΣ  Σάββατο 16:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ - ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ  Σάββατο 16:00
Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ  Σάββατο 16:00
Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  Σάββατο 17:00
ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ - Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ ΠΑΡΑΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ  Κυριακή 16:00
ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΡΙΣΚΑΣ Κυριακή 16:00
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ  Κυριακή 16:00


MAISON Ε.Π.ΣΗΠ. Β' Κατηγορια Α' Ομιλος 2019-20
(5η αγωνιστική)
Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ - Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  Σάββατο 15:00
ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ - Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ  Σάββατο 16:00
Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 - Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ ΛΕΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΑΜΗΝΑΣ  Σάββατο 16:00
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ Π.Ε.Α.Κ.Ι.  Σάββατο 16:00
ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ - Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ  Σάββατο 16:00
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ  Σάββατο 16:00
Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. - Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡΥΣΟΥ  Κυριακή 16:00
ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΣΕΠΕΛΟΒΟΥ  Κυριακή 16:00


MAISON Ε.Π.ΣΗΠ. Β' Κατηγορία Β' Ομιλος 2019-20
(5η αγωνιστική)
ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ  Σάββατο 16:00
Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ - Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Σάββατο 16:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ  Σάββατο 16:00
Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ  Κυριακή 16:00
ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY - ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ (Συνθετικος χλοοτ Κυριακή 16:00
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ  Κυριακή 16:00
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ EPIRUS SPORT Κυριακή 17:00
ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ - ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  Κυριακή 17:15


Γ' Κατηγορια Α' Ομιλος 2019-20
(4η αγωνιστική)
Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ  Κυριακή -
Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΚΑΜΠΟΧΩΡΙΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ  Κυριακή 13:00
ΗΠΕΙΡ.ΜΑΡΜΑΡΩΝ - Α.Ε.ΡΙΖΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  Κυριακή 15:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ  Κυριακή 16:00


Γ' Κατηγορια Β' Ομιλος 2019-20
(4η αγωνιστική)
ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ EPIRUS SPORT Σάββατο 18:30
Α.Ε.ΓΙΑΝΝΕΝΑ - Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  Σάββατο 19:30
Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΡΟΝΑ ΑΝΗΛΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΥ  Κυριακή 13:00




200 λέξεις απομένουν.
σχετικα αρθρα
Ντοτη3