Συντακτης: Γιώργος Τσαντίκος
Δημοσιευση: 11-10-2019, 08:56
ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ
Hall of brands Ε.Π.Σ.ΗΠ. Α' Κατηγορία 2019-20
(4η αγωνιστική)
Π.Α.Σ.ΚΡΑΨΗΣ - Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ  Σάββατο 16:30
ΠΙΝΔΟΣ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ  Σάββατο 16:30
ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ - Α.Σ.ΑΕΤΟΣ ΝΗΣΟΥ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ  Σάββατο 16:30
Α.Ε.ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΔΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ.ΜΕΤΣΟΒΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  Σάββατο 17:00
Α.Ε.ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΩΝ - ΘΡΙΑΜΒ.ΣΕΡΒΙΑΝΩΝ ΑΓΙΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ Κυριακή 16:30
Α.Ο.ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ - ΑΓΡΟΤ. ΑΣΤ. ΑΝΩ ΚΑΛΑΜΑ ΚΟΣΜΗΡΑΣ Κυριακή 16:30
ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ - ΠΡΟΟΔ.ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΣΑΣ  Κυριακή 16:30
Π.Α.Σ. ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΡΥΑΣ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ  Κυριακή 16:30


MAISON Ε.Π.ΣΗΠ. Β' Κατηγορια Α' Ομιλος 2019-20
(4η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ε.ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ - Α.Σ.ΑΧΕΡΩΝ ΡΩΜΑΝΟΥ ΚΛΗΜΑΤΙΑΣ (ΧΟΡΤΟ) Σάββατο 16:30
Α.Σ.ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΖΑΓΟΡΙΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΣΑΛΙΟΥ  Σάββατο 16:30
Α.Ο.ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΣ - ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΜΦΙΘΕΑΣ ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΥ  Κυριακή 16:30
Π.Α.Σ.ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ - Α.Ο.ΣΤΑΥΡΑΚΙΟΥ 2009 ΒΟΥΝΟΠΛΑΓΙΑΣ  Κυριακή 16:30
Α.Ο.ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - Π.Α.Ο.ΠΕΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ  Κυριακή 16:30
Α.Ο.ΖΙΤΣΑΣ - Π.Α.Σ.ΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΑΣΦΑΚΑΣ  Κυριακή 16:30
Α.Ε.Δ.ΠΩΓΩΝΑΤΟΣ - ΠΑΣΣΑΡ.ΡΟΔΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ ΔΕΛΒΙΝΑΚΙΟΥ  Κυριακή 16:30
Α.Ο.ΝΕΟΧΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝ.ΚΕΦΑΛΟΒΡ. ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  Κυριακή 17:15


MAISON Ε.Π.ΣΗΠ. Β' Κατηγορια Β' Ομιλος 2019-20
(4η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ε.ΡΑΦΤΑΝΑΙΩΝ - Π.Α.Ο.ΗΛΙΟΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗΣ (Συνθετικο) Σάββατο 16:30
ΚΕΝΤ.ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ - Α.Σ.ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ ΜΟΥΣΙΩΤΙΤΣΑΣ (Συνθετικος χλοοτ Σάββατο 16:30
Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΚΡΑΨΗΤΩΝ-ΚΑΠΠΑΔΟΚΩΝ ΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ  Σάββατο 16:30
ΣΤΑΥΡ.ΣΥΡΡΑΚΟΥ - ΤΙΤΑΝ ΛΟΓΓΑΔΩΝ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  Κυριακή 15:00
Α.Ε.ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ ΠΡΑΜΑΝΤΩΝ  Κυριακή 16:00
Π.Α.Ο.ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕΤΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΡΡΑΧΗΣ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ  Κυριακή 16:30
Α.Ο.ΑΜΕΡΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ - ΑΝΑΓΕΝ.ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΗΛΕΑΣ  Κυριακή 16:30
ΠΑΝΤΕΛ.ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΩΝ ΛΟΥΡOY ΔΡΟΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ  Κυριακή 16:30


Γ' Κατηγορια Α' Ομιλος 2019-20
(3η αγωνιστική)
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ - ΗΠΕΙΡ.ΜΑΡΜΑΡΩΝ ΚΑΤΩ ΛΑΨΙΣΤΑΣ  Σάββατο 16:30
Α.Π.Ο.Ε.Λ. - Π.Α.Σ.ΠΕΡΙΒΛΕΠΤΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  Σάββατο 19:30
Α.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ - Α.Σ.ΑΠΕΙΘΑΡΧΟΣ ΛΙΜΝΟΠΟΥΛΑΣ  Κυριακή 12:00
Α.Ε.ΡΙΖΑΣ - Π.Α.Ο.ΚΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΖΑΛΟΓΓΟΥ  Κυριακή 16:30


Γ' Κατηγορια Β' Ομιλος 2019-20
(3η αγωνιστική)
Ε.Α.Σ. ΜΑΧΗΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ - ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΒΟΤΟΝΟΣΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  Σάββατο 15:00
Α.Ε.ΔΑΦΝΟΥΛΑΣ - ΑΕΤΟΣ Μ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ (Βοηθητικό)  Κυριακή 12:00
Α.Π.Ο.ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΙΚΟΥ - Α.Ε.ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΤΣΑΝΑΚΤΣΗΣ  Κυριακή 19:30
200 λέξεις απομένουν.
σχετικα αρθρα